Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco

GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco

Model#: GLC-SX-MMD

Sku: IT3470.6301.218644



MSRP: $315.18

Out of stock

Your Price: $315.18