Cisco Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseSX LC/PC multimode GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Cisco
Cisco Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseSX LC/PC multimode GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Model#: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Sku: IT3344.3163.105770



MSRP: $550.00

Out of stock

Your Price: $297.00


  • GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
  • Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseSX LC/PC multimod
  • Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules
  • Cisco Industrial
  • Cisco Rugged SFP