Ubiquiti UniFi fiber patch cable ODN UOC-5 5-meters UFiber 10G multi-mode fiber patch cable

UOC-5

Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti UniFi fiber patch cable ODN UOC-5 5-meters UFiber 10G multi-mode fiber patch cable


Product Highlights
  • Ubiquiti UniFi ODN UOC-5 Cable 5 meters
  • The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-5, 5-mm thick, 5m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
  • Cable Length: 5 m 
  • Cable Diameter: 5 mm
  • Connectors: LC-LC
  • Model#: UOC-5

    Sku: IT1974.5708.112675



    MSRP: $15.00

    Out of stock

    Your Price: $12.95


    Model: UOC-5

    The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-5, 5-mm thick, 5m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
     

    • Product Specifications:

    • Cable Length: 5 m 
    • Cable Diameter: 5 mm
    • Connectors: LC-LC
    • Number of Threads: 5
    • Thread Type: Multi Mode
     

    Product Specifications:
    • Cable Length: 5 m 
    • Cable Diameter: 5 mm
    • Connectors: LC-LC
    • Number of Threads: 5
    • Thread Type: Multi Mode
    • Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3)