Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-2 Cable 2 meter

UOC-2

Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-2 Cable 2 meter

Model#: UOC-2

Sku: IT1805.5183.935531



MSRP: $10.00

In Stock

Your Price: $10.00




Model: UOC-2

The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2, 2-mm thick, 2m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.
 

  • Product Specifications:

• Cable Length: 2 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 

Product Specifications:
• Cable Length: 2 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3)