Cisco Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseZX LC/PC single GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Cisco
Cisco Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseZX LC/PC single GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Model#: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

Sku: IT3346.3165.105900



MSRP: $4,400.00

Out of stock

Your Price: $2,316.60


  • GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
  • Rugged SFP SFP (miniGBIC) transceiver module 1000BaseZX LC/PC single m
  • Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules
  • Cisco Industrial
  • Cisco Rugged SFP